• <bdo id="ayhq6"></bdo>
  • <menuitem id="ayhq6"><strong id="ayhq6"></strong></menuitem>
    <tbody id="ayhq6"></tbody>
    <option id="ayhq6"></option>
      <menuitem id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"></dfn></menuitem>
        <track id="ayhq6"></track>
      1. <bdo id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"><menu id="ayhq6"></menu></dfn></bdo>
        Jiangsu, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory
        Number of Employees:
        57
        Year of Establishment:
        2011-03-22
        Management System Certification:
        ISO9001:2015
        OEM/ODM Service
        Sample Available

        BLDC Motor, 42mm Brushless DC Motor, DC Motor 12V 100W manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder, NEMA17 42mm 2phase Hybrid Screw Rod Stepper Motor, 2 Phase 60mm Closed Loop Stepper Motor System and so on.

        Diamond Member Since 2012
        Audited Supplier

        24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder

        Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
        3 Pieces US $25-45/ Piece
        Port: Shanghai, China
        Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
        Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
        Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
        Operating Speed: High Speed
        Excitation Mode: Permanent Magnet
        Function: Run
        Casing Protection: Protection Type
        Number of Poles: 8

        You Might Also Like

        Loading...

        Basic Info.

        Model NO.
        JK42BLS04EX1000
        Structure and Working Principle
        Brushless
        Certification
        ISO9001, CCC, Ce, RoHS
        Brand
        Jkong Motor
        Trademark
        jkong motor
        Transport Package
        Carton
        Specification
        0.8kg
        Origin
        Jiangsu, China
        HS Code
        8501310000
        24V brushless dc motor 75w 100w with encoder

        Product Description:
        Electrical Specification:  
          Model
        SpecificationUnitJK42BLS01JK42BLS02JK42BLS03JK42BLS04
        Number Of PhasePhase3
        Number Of PolesPoles8
        Rated VoltageVDC24
        Rated SpeedRpm4000
        Rated TorqueN.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
        Rated CurrentAmps1.83.34.86.3
        Rated PowerW2652.577.5105
        Peak TorqueN.m0.190.380.560.75
        Peak CurrentAmps5.410.615.520
        Back E.M.FV/Krpm4.14.24.34.3
        Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0390.040.0410.041
        Rotor Inertiag.cm^224487296
        Body Lengthmm416181100
        WeightKg0.30.450.650.8
        SensorHoneywell
        Insulation ClassB
        Degree of ProtectionIP30
        Storage Temperature-25~+70ºC
        Operating Temperature-15~+50ºC
        Working Humidity85% or under 85% RH(non condensing)
        Working Environmentoutdoor(no direct sunlight),Non-corrosive Gas,
        Non-inflammable gas, No oil fog, No dust
        Altitude1000m or under 1000m
         
        General Specification
        ItemSpecification
        Winding typeDelta
        Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
        Shaft run out0.025mm
        Radial play0.02mm@450g
        End play0.08mm@450g
        Max.radial force28N @20mm form the flange
        Max.axial force10N
        Insulation classClass B
        Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
        Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

        Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !

        company information:
        24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder
        our certification:
        24V Brushless DC Motor 75W 100W with Encoder

        Our Company offers three major series of products:Hybrid Stepper motors, Brushless Dc motor and Dc Brush motor.
        We are always continues develop new type models.If you need other kinds of parts, please don't hesitate to contact us.

        Send your message to this supplier

        *From:
        *To:
        avatar Miss Alice
        *Message:

        Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

        This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

        新梅金瓶