• <bdo id="ayhq6"></bdo>
  • <menuitem id="ayhq6"><strong id="ayhq6"></strong></menuitem>
    <tbody id="ayhq6"></tbody>
    <option id="ayhq6"></option>
      <menuitem id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"></dfn></menuitem>
        <track id="ayhq6"></track>
      1. <bdo id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"><menu id="ayhq6"></menu></dfn></bdo>
        Jiangsu, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory
        Number of Employees:
        57
        Year of Establishment:
        2011-03-22
        Management System Certification:
        ISO9001:2015
        OEM/ODM Service
        Sample Available

        Brushless DC Motor, DC Motor, 36mm Brushless DC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best-Selling 24V 42mm Brushless DC Motor, High Torque NEMA23 Stepper Motor 57mm for Face Msak, NEMA17 Stepper Motor 42mm NEMA 17 for 3D Printer with Encoder and so on.

        Diamond Member Since 2012
        Audited Supplier

        Best-Selling 24V 42mm Brushless DC Motor

        Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
        1-499 Pieces US $23
        500+ Pieces US $18
        Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
        Transport Package: Export Carton
        Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
        Diameter: 36mm
        Voltage: 24 V
        Walt: 26-105W
        Model No.: Jk42bls
        Speed: High Speed
        Specification: 42MM

        You Might Also Like

        Loading...

        Basic Info.

        Model NO.
        JK42BLS
        Trademark
        JK Stepper Motor
        Origin
        Changzhou
        HS Code
        8501109990
        Best-selling 24V 42mm Brushless DC Motor

        General Specifications:
        Winding typeDelta
        Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
        Shaft run out0.025mm
        Radial play0.02mm@450g
        End play0.08mm@450g
        Max. radial force28N @ 20mm from the flange
        Max. axial force10N
        Insulation classClass B
        Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
        Insulation resistance100MΩMin., 500VDC

        Electric Specifications:
        Model JK42BLS01JK42BLS02JKBLS03JKBLS04
        Number of poles8
        Number of phase3
        Rated voltage          VDC24
        Rated speed            RPM4000
        Continuous stall torque  N.m0.0750.150.220.3
        Rated torque           N.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
        Rated power            W2652.577.5105
        Peak torque            N.m0.190.380.560.75
        Peak current           A5.410.615.520
        Line to line resistance    ohms1.80.80.550.28
        Line to line inductance   mH2.61.20.80.54
        Torque constant         Nm/A0.0350.03550.0360.0376
        Back E.M.F             V/KRPM3.663.723.763.94
        Rotor inertia            g.cm224487296
        Body length             mm416181100
        Mass                   Kg0.30.450.650.8

        Send your message to this supplier

        *From:
        *To:
        avatar Miss Alice
        *Message:

        Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

        This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

        新梅金瓶