• <bdo id="ayhq6"></bdo>
  • <menuitem id="ayhq6"><strong id="ayhq6"></strong></menuitem>
    <tbody id="ayhq6"></tbody>
    <option id="ayhq6"></option>
      <menuitem id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"></dfn></menuitem>
        <track id="ayhq6"></track>
      1. <bdo id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"><menu id="ayhq6"></menu></dfn></bdo>
        Jiangsu, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory
        Number of Employees:
        57
        Year of Establishment:
        2011-03-22
        Management System Certification:
        ISO9001:2015
        OEM/ODM Service
        Sample Available

        24V, 42mm, 4000 Rpm manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V 42mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor, Jk57bls02 92W 36V 4000rpm 57mm Round Brushless DC Motor, Mask Machine Factory Stepper Motor NEMA23 18kg. Cm with 8mm D-Shaft and so on.

        Diamond Member Since 2012
        Audited Supplier

        24V 42mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor

        Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
        1-49 Pieces US $25
        50+ Pieces US $13
        Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
        Transport Package: Export Carton
        Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
        Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools, Engraving Machine
        Operating Speed: Constant Speed
        Excitation Mode: Shunt
        Function: Control
        Casing Protection: Open Type
        Number of Poles: 2

        You Might Also Like

        Loading...

        Basic Info.

        Model NO.
        JK42BLS
        Structure and Working Principle
        Brushless
        Certification
        ISO9001, CCC, CE and RoHS
        Brand
        Jk
        Body Color
        Black & Silver
        Rated Voltage
        24V
        Rated Power
        26-105W
        Rated Speed
        4000rpm
        Resistance
        0.28-1.8ohm
        Inductance
        0.54-2.6mh
        Motor Weight
        0.3-0.8kg
        Trademark
        JKONGMOTOR
        Specification
        CE, ROHS and ISO
        Origin
        Jiang Su
        HS Code
        8501109990
        24V 42mm 4000 Rpm brushless Dc Motor

        General  Specifications:

        Winding typeDelta
        Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
        Shaft run out0.025mm
        Radial play0.02mm@450g
        End play0.08mm@450g
        Max. radial force28N @ 20mm from the flange
        Max. axial force10N
        Insulation classClass B
        Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
        Insulation resistance100MΩMin., 500VDC

         
        Electric Specifications:

         

        Model JK42BLS01JK42BLS02JKBLS03JKBLS04
        Number of poles8
        Number of phase3
        Rated voltage          VDC24
        Rated speed            RPM4000
        Continuous stall torque  N.m0.0750.150.220.3
        Rated torque           N.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
        Rated power            W2652.577.5105
        Peak torque            N.m0.190.380.560.75
        Peak current           A5.410.615.520
        Line to line resistance    ohms1.80.80.550.28
        Line to line inductance   mH2.61.20.80.54
        Torque constant         Nm/A0.0350.03550.0360.0376
        Back E.M.F             V/KRPM3.663.723.763.94
        Rotor inertia            g.cm224487296
        Body length             mm416181100
        Mass                   Kg0.30.450.650.8

         
        Applications:

        Used for robots stepper motor,

        Electronic automatic equipment stepping motor,

        Medical instrument stepping motor,

        Advertising instrument stepper motor,

        Lighting& audio equipment stepper motor,

        Printer stepper motor, textile machinery stepper motor.

        Cnc router stepper motor.

        Company Show:

        Depending on advanced technology and knight service,our JKONGMOTOR & Electric Appliance CO.,LTD has established a excellent team and maintain a good  business relationship with a large amount of clients in global market. 

        Choosing JKONGMOTOR, we will have a win-win relationship.
        24V 42mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor


        We aslo supply Stepper motor Kits, linear stepper motor, Dc motor, Brake stepper motor, Stepper motor with Encoder, Flexible Coupling, Pully, Power supply, Breakout Board and so on..


        24V 42mm 4000 Rpm Brushless DC Motor
        FAQ:

        1.What's the delivery time?

        For samples, 7-10 days For batch, 15-25days 

         

        2.How about modes of transportation?

        Maritime Transport, Railway transport, Air transport

         

        3.How are the quantities of your products?

        Every product will be fully assembled and carefully tested before it's packed for shipment

         

        4.Do you receive customization?

        We accept customization. We will try our best to meet customer's requirements.

         

        Contact Person: Alice

        Tel: 0519-88372558

         

        Send your message to this supplier

        *From:
        *To:
        avatar Miss Alice
        *Message:

        Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

        This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

        新梅金瓶