• <bdo id="ayhq6"></bdo>
  • <menuitem id="ayhq6"><strong id="ayhq6"></strong></menuitem>
    <tbody id="ayhq6"></tbody>
    <option id="ayhq6"></option>
      <menuitem id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"></dfn></menuitem>
        <track id="ayhq6"></track>
      1. <bdo id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"><menu id="ayhq6"></menu></dfn></bdo>
        Jiangsu, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory
        Number of Employees:
        57
        Year of Establishment:
        2011-03-22
        Management System Certification:
        ISO9001:2015
        OEM/ODM Service
        Sample Available

        Brushless DC Motor, Brushless DC Electric Motor 48V, DC Motor 48V manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC, Factory 42zyt01A 42mm Brushed DC Motor Brush 12V 24V 3500rpm High Speed 14W - 100W, Stepper Motor and Stepper Motor Driver for Machine Medical Device and so on.

        Diamond Member Since 2012
        Audited Supplier
        • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
        • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
        • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
        • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
        • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
        • 86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC

        86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC

        Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
        1 Piece US $5-45/ Piece
        Port: Shanghai, China
        Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
        Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
        Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
        Operating Speed: High Speed
        Excitation Mode: Excited
        Function: Control
        Casing Protection: Protection Type
        Structure and Working Principle: Brushless

        You Might Also Like

        Loading...

        Basic Info.

        Model NO.
        86BLS58
        Certification
        ISO9001, CE and RoHS, CE,RoHS ,ISO9001
        Model Number
        Jk86bls
        Minimum Order Quantity
        1PCS~5PCS
        Brushless Motor
        48V DC
        Trademark
        JK
        Transport Package
        Export Carton
        Specification
        CE/ROHS/ISO9001
        Origin
        China
        HS Code
        8501109990
        86 mm brushless dc motor /86BLS 86mm brushless dc motor , BLDC MOTOR
        48v dc brushless  motor, 86mm dc brushless motor,3000RPM DC brushless motor


         
        Place of Origin: Changzhou, China
        Brand Name: JK
        Model Number: JK86BLS
        Certification: CE,ROHS ,ISO9001
        Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
        Price: US$10~US$50
        Packaging Details: EXPORT CARTON
        Delivery Time: FOR SAMPLES , 7-10 days
        For batch . 15-25days.
        Payment Terms: T/T,L/C, PAYPAL, Western union,
        Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
           
        GENERAL  SPECIFICATIONS  
         
        Winding type Delta
        Hall effect angle 120 degree electrical angle
        Shaft run out 0.05mm
        Radial play 0.02mm@450g
        End play 0.08mm@450g
        Max. radial force 220N @ 20mm from the flange
        Max. axial force 60N
        Insulation class Class B
        Dielectric strength 500VDC for one minute
        Insulation resistance 100MΩMin., 500VDC

        Dimensions:
        (Unit=mm)


        86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC
        About our manufacturer:


         We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor , Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. we can supply OEM service.  
        Our products all with CE and ROHS. 
        Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd 



        86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC

        86mm Brushless DC Motor 86bls 48V 3000rpm BLDC


        WHY YOU CHOOSE US:


        We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor, Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. We can supply OEM service.
        Our products all with CE and ROHS.
        Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd


        Depending on advanced technology and knight service, we establish a good and diligent team and keep nice business relationship with a large amount of worthy clients in global market. We are prepared to provide the best products to clients at competitive price.

        High quality.
        Competitive price,
        Good Packing,
        Fast Delivery.
        Timely after-sales service.





          if you need more information . please contact with us  , our contact information:

         

        Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd

         

        Contact Person : Ms Jane 

         

         

         

        More Quantity . more discount !!!

         
        ModelJK86BLS58JK86BLS71JK86BLS98JK86BLS125
        Number of poles8
        Number of phase3
        Rated voltage          VDC48
        Rated speed            RPM3000
        Rated torque           N.m0.350.71.42.1
        Rated power            W110220440660
        Peak torque            N.m1.052.14.26.3
        Peak current           A11193355
        Line to line resistance    ohms1.050.360.20.16
        Line to line inductance   mH2.21.050.480.3
        Torque constant         Nm/A0.10.110.130.11
        Back E.M.F             V/KRPM10.511.513.511.5
        Rotor inertia            g.cm 240080016002400
        Body length (L)         mm587198125
        Mass                   Kg1.51.852.64

        Send your message to this supplier

        *From:
        *To:
        avatar Ms. Calla
        *Message:

        Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

        This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

        新梅金瓶