• <bdo id="ayhq6"></bdo>
  • <menuitem id="ayhq6"><strong id="ayhq6"></strong></menuitem>
    <tbody id="ayhq6"></tbody>
    <option id="ayhq6"></option>
      <menuitem id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"></dfn></menuitem>
        <track id="ayhq6"></track>
      1. <bdo id="ayhq6"><dfn id="ayhq6"><menu id="ayhq6"></menu></dfn></bdo>
        Jiangsu, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory
        Number of Employees:
        57
        Year of Establishment:
        2011-03-22
        Management System Certification:
        ISO9001:2015
        OEM/ODM Service
        Sample Available

        Brushless DC Motor, Brushless DC Electric Motor 24V, DC Motor 24V manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V, High Torque NEMA23 Stepper Motor 57mm for Face Msak, NEMA17 Stepper Motor 42mm NEMA 17 for 3D Printer with Encoder and so on.

        Diamond Member Since 2012
        Audited Supplier
        42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V pictures & photos
        • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V pictures & photos
        • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
        • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
        • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
        • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
        • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V
        • 42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

        42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

        Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
        1 Piece US $14.3-26.3/ Piece
        Port: Shanghai, China
        Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
        Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
        Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
        Operating Speed: High Speed
        Excitation Mode: Compound
        Function: Control
        Casing Protection: Closed Type
        Structure and Working Principle: Brushless

        You Might Also Like

        Loading...

        Basic Info.

        Model NO.
        JK42BLS01
        Certification
        ISO9001, CCC, CE,RoHS ,ISO9001
        Brand
        Jk
        Model Number
        Jk42bls
        Minimum Order Quantity
        1PCS~5PCS
        Brushless Motor,
        24V DC
        Trademark
        JK
        Transport Package
        Export Carton
        Specification
        CE/ROHS/ISO9001
        Origin
        China
        HS Code
        8501109990
        42 mm brushless dc motor /42BLS 42mm brushless dc motor , BLDC MOTOR
        24v dc brushless  motor, 42mm dc brushless motor,24000RPM DC brushless motor

         
        Model JK42BLS01JK42BLS02JKBLS03JKBLS04
        Number of poles8
        Number of phase3
        Rated voltage          VDC24
        Rated speed            RPM4000
        Continuous stall torque  N.m0.0750.150.220.3
        Rated torque           N.m0.06250.1250.1850.25
        Rated power            W2652.577.5105
        Peak torque            N.m0.190.380.560.75
        Peak current           A5.410.615.520
        Line to line resistance    ohms1.80.80.550.28
        Line to line inductance   mH2.61.20.80.54
        Torque constant         Nm/A0.0350.03550.0360.0376
        Back E.M.F             V/KRPM3.663.723.763.94
        Rotor inertia            g.cm 224487296
        Body length             mm416181100
        Mass                   Kg0.30.450.650.8

        Place of Origin: Changzhou, China
        Brand Name: JK
        Model Number: JK42BLS
        Certification: CE,ROHS ,ISO9001
        Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS~5PCS
        Price: US$5~US$30
        Packaging Details: EXPORT CARTON
        Delivery Time: FOR SAMPLES , 7-10 days
        For batch . 15-25days.
        Payment Terms: T/T,L/C, PAYPAL, Western union,
        Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
         

        GENERAL  SPECIFICATIONS  
         
        Winding type Delta
        Hall effect angle 120 degree electrical angle
        Shaft run out 0.025mm
        Radial play 0.02mm@450g
        End play 0.08mm@450g
        Max. radial force 28N @ 20mm from the flange
        Max. axial force 10N
        Insulation class Class B
        Dielectric strength 500VDC for one minute
        Insulation resistance 100MΩMin., 500VDC



        Dimensions:
        (Unit=mm)


        42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

        About our manufacturer:
         We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor , Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. we can supply OEM service.  
        Our products all with CE and ROHS. 
        Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd 


        42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V

        42 Mm Brushless DC Motor /42bls DC Motor 24V


        WHY YOU CHOOSE US:

        We are a professional manufacturer for Stepper motor, Stepper driver, BLDC motor and DC motor. We can supply OEM service.
        Our products all with CE and ROHS.
        Welcome you visit our company Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co., Ltd


        Depending on advanced technology and knight service, we establish a good and diligent team and keep nice business relationship with a large amount of worthy clients in global market. We are prepared to provide the best products to clients at competitive price.

        High quality.
        Competitive price,
        Good Packing,
        Fast Delivery.
        Timely after-sales service.



          if you need more information . please contact with us  , our contact information:

        Changzhou Jingkong Motor&Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd

        More Quantity . more discount !!!

         

        Send your message to this supplier

        *From:
        *To:
        avatar Miss Alice
        *Message:

        Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

        This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

        新梅金瓶